Sandbox:Hannan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Hannan Javed (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hannan Javed (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
! rowspan="2" |Adrenal mass | |||
! colspan="2" |Clinical manifestations | |||
! colspan="4" |Diagnosis | |||
! rowspan="2" |Gold standard | |||
!Other features | |||
|- | |||
!Symptoms | |||
!Signs | |||
!Blood & Urine | |||
!Histopathological | |||
!Imaging | |||
!Others | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<small> | |||
==<small>References== |
Revision as of 13:03, 31 January 2019
Neuroendocrine tumor | Clinical manifestations | Dianosis | Gold
standard |
Other features | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Symptoms | Signs | Blood & Urine | Gross | Histology | Immunohistochemistry | Imaging | Others</small | ||||
Adrenal mass | Clinical manifestations | Diagnosis | Gold standard | Other features | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Symptoms | Signs | Blood & Urine | Histopathological | Imaging | Others | |||